Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 17 | - |
Tri-Cities
|
HAPO Center, Burden Boulevard, Pasco, WA, USA
|
6:45 PM PDT |
Sat Sep 18 | - |
Tri-Cities
|
HAPO Center, Burden Boulevard, Pasco, WA, USA
|
8:45 AM PDT |
Sat Sep 18 | - |
Seattle
|
HAPO Center, Burden Boulevard, Pasco, WA, USA
|
6:15 PM PDT |
Sun Sep 19 | - |
Vancouver, WA
|
HAPO Center, Burden Boulevard, Pasco, WA, USA
|
9:45 AM PDT |
Fri Sep 24 | - |
Las Vegas
|
County Ice Center, Murray Park Lane, Murray, UT, USA
|
5:15 PM MDT |
Sat Sep 25 | - |
Hyland Hills
|
Maverik Center, Decker Lake Drive, West Valley City, UT, USA
|
7:00 AM MDT |
Sat Sep 25 | - |
@
Hyland Hills
|
Cottonwood Heights Recreation Center, South 2700 East, Cottonwood Heights, UT, USA
|
4:15 PM MDT |
Sat Sep 25 | - |
@
Las Vegas
|
Maverik Center, Decker Lake Drive, West Valley City, UT, USA
|
7:30 PM MDT |
Fri Oct 8 | - |
@
Idaho Steelheads
|
Idaho IceWorld, South Eisenman Road, Boise, ID, USA
|
7:15 PM MDT |
Sat Oct 9 | - |
Idaho Steelheads
|
Idaho Central Arena, South Capitol Boulevard, Boise, ID, USA
|
12:45 PM MDT |
Sat Oct 9 | - |
Idaho Steelheads
|
Idaho Central Arena, South Capitol Boulevard, Boise, ID, USA
|
2:15 PM MDT |
Sun Oct 10 | - |
@
Idaho Steelheads
|
Idaho Central Arena, South Capitol Boulevard, Boise, ID, USA
|
7:45 AM MDT |
Fri Oct 29 |
L
|
Las Vegas Jr. Knights
|
Lifeguard Arena, South Water Street, Henderson, NV, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Oct 29 |
T
|
Las Vegas Storm
|
Lifeguard Arena, South Water Street, Henderson, NV, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Oct 30 |
L
|
GSE 2 Eagles
|
Lifeguard Arena, South Water Street, Henderson, NV, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Oct 31 |
W
|
Jr. Coyotes
|
Lifeguard Arena, South Water Street, Henderson, NV, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Oct 31 | - |
Dallas Penguins
|
City National Arena, South Pavilion Center Drive, Las Vegas, NV, USA - Rink B
|
12:30 PM PDT |
Fri Nov 5 |
W
|
@
Jackson Hole 12U AA
|
County Ice Center, Murray Park Lane, Murray, UT, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 5 |
L
|
Golden Eagles 12U AA
|
Maverik Center, Decker Lake Drive, West Valley City, UT, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 6 |
L
|
Team Montana 12U AA
|
Park City Ice Arena, Gillmor Way, Park City, UT, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 7 |
W
|
Jackson Hole 12U AA
|
Maverik Center, Decker Lake Drive, West Valley City, UT, USA
|
|
Wed Nov 24 |
L
|
Las Vegas Storm
|
Las Vegas Ice Center, West Flamingo Road, Las Vegas, NV, USA - North rink
|
|
Thu Nov 25 |
W
|
San Diego Oilers AA
|
Las Vegas Ice Center, West Flamingo Road, Las Vegas, NV, USA - North Rink
|
|
Fri Nov 26 |
L
|
@
Bakersfield Jr Condors
|
Pepsi Ice Arena, North Rancho Drive, Las Vegas, NV, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 27 |
L
|
Anaheim Ice Dogs AA
|
Las Vegas Ice Center, West Flamingo Road, Las Vegas, NV, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 27 |
W
|
San Diego Oilers AA
|
Pepsi Ice Arena, North Rancho Drive, Las Vegas, NV, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 3 |
L
|
Jr. Coyotes
|
Peaks Ice Arena, North Seven Peaks Boulevard, Provo, UT, USA - North
|
|
Fri Dec 3 |
L
|
Golden Eagles 12U AA
|
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - West rink
|
|
Sat Dec 4 |
W
|
Las Vegas Jr. Knights
|
Peaks Ice Arena, North Seven Peaks Boulevard, Provo, UT, USA - North rink
|
|
Sat Dec 4 |
W
|
Las Vegas Jr. Knights
|
Peaks Ice Arena, North Seven Peaks Boulevard, Provo, UT, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 17 |
L
|
Spokane 12U
|
Eagles Ice Arena, North Addison Street, Spokane, WA, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Dec 18 |
L
|
Spokane 12U
|
Eagles Ice Arena, North Addison Street, Spokane, WA, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Dec 18 |
W
|
Spokane 12U-A2
|
Eagles Ice Arena, North Addison Street, Spokane, WA, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Dec 19 |
L
|
Spokane 12U
|
Eagles Ice Arena, North Addison Street, Spokane, WA, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Fri Jan 14 |
W
|
@
Hyland Hills Jaguars
|
Steiner Aquatic Center, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 15 |
L
|
Arapahoe Warriors
|
5662 Cougar Lane, Kearns, UT, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 16 |
L
|
Colorado Springs Tigers
|
Peaks Ice Arena, North Seven Peaks Boulevard, Provo, UT, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 16 |
L
|
@
Las Vegas Jr. Knights
|
Maverik Center, Decker Lake Drive, West Valley City, Utah, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 22 |
W
|
Park City Ice Minors 12U
|
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 12 |
T
|
@
Lady Grizz 14UAA
|
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 12 |
W
|
Lady Grizz 14UAA
|
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 18 |
T
|
@
Glenwood Grizzlies
|
The Ice Ranch, Southpark Drive, Littleton, CO, USA - LHA Rink
|
|
Fri Feb 18 |
T
|
Arapahoe Warriors Maize
|
Edge Ice Arena, South Ward Street, Littleton, CO, USA - East Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 19 |
T
|
Tri-Valley Bulls
|
The Ice Ranch, Southpark Drive, Littleton, CO, USA - Hawks rink
|
|
Sat Feb 19 |
W
|
@
Arapahoe Warriors Navy
|
The Ice Ranch, Southpark Drive, Littleton, CO, USA - Hawks rink
|
|
Mon Feb 21 |
W
|
Krivo 12U
|
Edge Ice Arena, South Ward Street, Littleton, CO, USA - West Rink
|