Sat Sep 11
|
W
|
Brighton HS
|
Steiner Aquatic Center, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 1
|
W
|
Summit Hockey
|
Ice Rink, Breckenridge, CO, USA - Indoor
|
|
Fri Oct 1
|
W
|
Mullen High School
|
Ice Rink, Breckenridge, CO, USA - Indoor
|
|
Sat Oct 2
|
L
|
@
Centaurus Warriors
|
Ice Rink, Breckenridge, CO, USA - Indoor
|
|
Sat Oct 2
|
W
|
West Elk Hockey
|
Ice Rink, Breckenridge, CO, USA - Outdoor
|
|
Sun Oct 3
|
W
|
Centaurus Warriors
|
Ice Rink, Breckenridge, CO, USA - Indoor.
|
|
Sat Oct 23
|
W
|
Idaho Falls Eagles
|
West Valley Acord Ice Center, West 3100 South, West Valley City, UT, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 23
|
W
|
Idaho Falls Eagles
|
Steiner Aquatic Center, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 5
|
L
|
Sun Valley
|
Idaho Central Arena, South Capitol Boulevard, Boise, ID, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 5
|
L
|
@
Jr Steelheads
|
Idaho Central Arena, South Capitol Boulevard, Boise, ID, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 6
|
L
|
@
Wyoming
|
Idaho Central Arena, South Capitol Boulevard, Boise, ID, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 7
|
L
|
Portland Winterhawks
|
|
|
Sat Nov 20
|
W
|
Utah Selects
|
Steiner Aquatic Center, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - East Rink
|
|
Fri Nov 26
|
L
|
Seattle Jr Admirals
|
AZ ICE Gilbert, East Knox Road, Gilbert, AZ, USA - North
|
|
Fri Nov 26
|
W
|
Arizona Titans
|
AZ ICE Gilbert, East Knox Road, Gilbert, AZ, USA - North
|
|
Sat Nov 27
|
L
|
AHU Knights Silver
|
AZ ICE Gilbert, East Knox Road, Gilbert, AZ, USA - North
|
|
Sun Nov 28
|
L
|
@
AHU Knights Silver
|
AZ ICE Gilbert, East Knox Road, Gilbert, AZ, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 3
|
W
|
San Francisco Sabercats
|
Steiner Aquatic Center, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - East Rink
|
|
Fri Dec 3
|
W
|
@
Las Vegas Storm
|
Ice Sheet, Harrison Boulevard, Ogden, UT, USA - Olympic
|
|
Sat Dec 4
|
L
|
Jr Steelheads
|
Ice Sheet, Harrison Boulevard, Ogden, UT, USA - Olympic
|
|
Sun Dec 5
|
W
|
@
Utah Selects
|
Steiner Aquatic Center, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - East
|
|
Sun Dec 5
|
L
|
@
Jr Steelheads
|
Ice Sheet, Harrison Boulevard, Ogden, UT, USA - Olympic
|
|
Fri Jan 14
|
W
|
@
Jr Steelheads
|
Steiner Aquatic Center, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - East rink
|
|
Sat Jan 15
|
W
|
Boise Premier
|
County Ice Center, Murray Park Lane, Murray, UT, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 16
|
L
|
@
Idaho Falls Eagles
|
Steiner Aquatic Center, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - East
|
|
Sun Jan 16
|
W
|
Casper Oilers
|
Ice Sheet, Harrison Boulevard, Ogden, UT, USA - Olympic rink
|
|
Mon Jan 17
|
W
|
Jr Steelheads
|
Ice Sheet, Harrison Boulevard, Ogden, UT, USA - NHL rink.
|
|
Fri Feb 4
|
L
|
@
Texas Warriors
|
Lifeguard Arena, South Water Street, Henderson, NV, USA - AHL rink
|
|
Fri Feb 4
|
T
|
@
Santa Margarita HS
|
Lifeguard Arena, South Water Street, Henderson, NV, USA - NHL Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 5
|
L
|
Golden State Elite Eagles Nort
|
Lifeguard Arena, South Water Street, Henderson, NV, USA - AHL Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 5
|
T
|
Tri Valley Bulls
|
Lifeguard Arena, South Water Street, Henderson, NV, USA - AHL Rink
|
|
Fri Feb 18
|
W
|
@
El Segundo Strikers Varsity
|
Lifeguard Arena, South Water Street, Henderson, NV, USA - NHL rink
|
|
Fri Feb 18
|
W
|
Las Vegas Storm
|
Las Vegas Ice Center, West Flamingo Road, Las Vegas, NV, USA - North rink
|
|
Sat Feb 19
|
L
|
@
Spokane Jr Chiefs
|
Las Vegas Ice Center, West Flamingo Road, Las Vegas, NV, USA - South rink
|
|
Sun Feb 20
|
L
|
@
Flagstaff Avalanche D2
|
Las Vegas Ice Center, West Flamingo Road, Las Vegas, NV, USA - North rink
|
|