skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 9 -
Team Wyoming
Casper Ice Arena, East 4th Street, Casper, WY, USA
12:00 PM MDT
Fri Sep 9 -
Littleton
Casper Ice Arena, East 4th Street, Casper, WY, USA
9:00 PM MDT
Sat Sep 10 -
@ Montana
Casper Ice Arena, East 4th Street, Casper, WY, USA
10:45 AM MDT
Sat Sep 10 -
Ogden
Casper Ice Arena, East 4th Street, Casper, WY, USA
5:30 PM MDT
Sat Sep 17 -
Park City 16U Tier II
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2:45 PM MDT
Sat Oct 1 -
16U AA Utah Golden Eagles
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA
3:15 PM MDT
Fri Oct 14 -
Ogden
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA
8:15 PM MDT
Fri Nov 4 -
16U Tier II Jr Steelheads
Peaks Ice Arena, North Seven Peaks Boulevard, Provo, UT, USA
9:30 AM MDT
Fri Nov 4 -
@ 16U AA Utah Golden Eagles
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2:15 PM MDT
Sat Nov 5 -
@ Park City 16U Tier II
Peaks Ice Arena, North Seven Peaks Boulevard, Provo, UT, USA
7:00 AM MDT
Sat Nov 5 -
Jr Mustangs 16U AA
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA
9:15 PM MDT
Fri Nov 11 -
16U Tier II Jr Steelheads
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA
8:00 PM MST
Sat Nov 12 -
16U Tier II Jr Steelheads
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2:45 PM MST
Fri Nov 25 -
@ Oval Dawgs
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - West
12:40 PM MST
Fri Nov 25 -
@ Park City 16U Tier II
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - East
8:30 PM MST
Sat Nov 26 -
@ Team Wyoming
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - East
11:00 AM MST
Sat Nov 26 -
GSE
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - West
4:55 PM MST
Sun Nov 27 -
@ Park City 16U Tier II
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - West
11:15 AM MST
Sun Nov 27 -
Winner of semi vs Winner of se
Salt Lake City Sports Complex, Guardsman Way, Salt Lake City, UT, USA - West
3:55 PM MST
Fri Dec 2 -
New Mexico
Outpost Ice Arenas™, Tramway Boulevard Northeast, Albuquerque, NM, USA - North
8:00 PM MST
Sat Dec 3 -
New Mexico
Outpost Ice Arenas™, Tramway Boulevard Northeast, Albuquerque, NM, USA - North
9:00 AM MST
Sat Dec 3 -
New Mexico
Outpost Ice Arenas™, Tramway Boulevard Northeast, Albuquerque, NM, USA - North
6:00 PM MST
Sun Dec 4 -
New Mexico
Outpost Ice Arenas™, Tramway Boulevard Northeast, Albuquerque, NM, USA - North
9:30 AM MST
Fri Dec 9 -
Sno Kings
Idaho Central Arena, South Capitol Boulevard, Boise, ID, USA
9:00 AM MST
Fri Dec 9 -
Spokane
Idaho Central Arena, South Capitol Boulevard, Boise, ID, USA
3:00 PM MST
Sat Dec 10 -
@ Bend Rapids
Idaho Central Arena, South Capitol Boulevard, Boise, ID, USA
6:00 AM MST
Sat Dec 10 -
JRS
Idaho Central Arena, South Capitol Boulevard, Boise, ID, USA
12:00 PM MST
Sun Dec 11 -
Seattle
Idaho Central Arena, South Capitol Boulevard, Boise, ID, USA
9:15 AM MST
Sun Dec 11 -
Championship A1 vs A2
Idaho Central Arena, South Capitol Boulevard, Boise, ID, USA
12:15 PM MST
Thu Dec 22 -
Park City 16U Tier II
Guardsman Way Salt Lake City, UT 84108
7:00 PM MST